Explore Popular Categories
Show AllJust in
New arrivals
The latest products added to Troskit.



% -13%
% -21%
% -26%
% -22%
% -23%Fast Food Delivery
Order KFC meals, Zinger burgers, twister wraps & family buckets delivered hot to your door.

% -8%

Explore more
Find it faster by department
Five of our busiest departments, straight to the shelf.
Personal care
Health, pharmacy & wellness
Soap, sanitizer, pharmacy and everyday care.








Fashion
Apparel & accessories
Clothes and extras for the week.
% -21%
% -26%
% -21%
% -17%
% -23%
% -21%
% -21%
% -22%Baby & kids
Baby & kids
Essentials for little ones.




Troskit preferred
Picked by our buyers
Products we've picked for quality, value and everyday convenience.
% -13%TROSKIT AUTO
TROSKIT AUTO
129 products ready to dispatch.








GROCERIES
GROCERIES
99 products ready to dispatch.
% -74%
% -14%
% -14%
% -10%
% -14%HOME
HOME
51 products ready to dispatch.








GIFTS & OCCASIONS
GIFTS & OCCASIONS
33 products ready to dispatch.

% -3%
% -1%
% -1%
% -1%
% -1%
% -3%
PHONES
PHONES
9 products ready to dispatch.








Clothing
Clothing
4 products ready to dispatch.



% -13%Can't find what you're looking for?
Tell us what you need and we'll help you find it — send a product name or a link and our sourcing team takes it from there.
















